Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 28/05/2017 a 03/06/2017

Paulista

Av. Paulista, 2073 Bela Vista, São Paulo, SP - CEP: 01311-940 Tel: (11) 3145-6555
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
28 Domingo
29 Segunda
30 Terça
31 Quarta
1 Quinta
2 Sexta
3 Sábado
10:30 60
Race Bootcamp Renata M.
R
11:00 45
Bio Bike Cirilo P.
B
11:45 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
12:00 60
Bio Bike Cirilo P.
B
12:30 60
Race Bootcamp Renata M.
R
13:00 30
Abdominal Cirilo P.
1
13:30 30
Alongamento Cirilo P.
1
06:30 30
Abdominal Flávia L.
1
06:45 45
Bio Funcional Kleber S.
2
07:00 30
Body Step Flávia L.
1
07:00 60
Bio Bike Giba A.
B
07:00 60
Race Bootcamp Henrique D.
R
07:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Kleber S.
1
07:30 30
SH'BAM Flávia L.
2
07:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
08:00 30
Alongamento Kleber S.
1
08:00 60
Bio Yoga Fabiano B.
4
08:00 30
Abdominal Flávia L.
2
09:00 30
Bio Pilates Kleber S.
1
09:00 60
Localizada Flávia L.
2
09:30 60
Bio Running Kleber S.
CARDIO DJ
10:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
10:30 30
Alongamento Kleber S.
1
11:30 45
Bio Suspension Renata M.
3
12:00 30
Abdominal Leticia K.
1
12:30 60
Power Jump Leticia K.
1
12:30 60
Bio Bike Giba A.
B
12:30 60
Race Bootcamp Renata M.
R
12:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Emerson F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
13:00 60
Bio Yoga Arthur U.
4
16:00 60
Alongamento Leticia K.
1
17:30 30
Abdominal Josi A.
1
17:30 60
Bio Bike Leticia K.
B
18:00 60
Bio Running Josi A.
CARDIO DJ
18:00 30
Alongamento Cíntia S.
1
18:30 60
Bio Yoga Juliana R.
4
18:30 60
Bio Bike Cíntia S.
B
18:30 60
Localizada Flávia L.
2
18:30 30
Black Series Leticia K.
1
18:45 60
Race Bootcamp Marília S.
R
19:00 60
Bio Boxe Leticia K.
1
19:00 30
Abdominal Josi A.
3
19:00 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Jonas R.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
19:30 30
Glúteo Class Josi A.
3
19:30 60
Bio Pilates Juliana R.
4
19:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
19:30 45
SH'BAM Flávia L.
2
19:30 60
Bio Bike Marcus G
B
20:00 60
Race Bootcamp Cíntia S.
R
20:00 60
Power Jump Leticia K.
1
20:00 30
Alongamento Josi A.
3
20:15 30
Abdominal Flávia L.
2
20:30 60
Bio Yoga Juliana R.
4
20:30 60
Bio Bike Josi A.
B
21:00 45
Alongamento Leticia K.
1
06:30 60
Bio Running Zelão
CARDIO DJ
06:45 45
Power Jump Taís T.
1
07:00 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Henrique D.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
07:00 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
07:00 30
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
07:30 30
Ritmos Taís T.
1
07:30 45
Race Bootcamp Zelão
R
07:30 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
2
08:00 45
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
08:45 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
09:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
11:30 60
Bio Pilates Renata M.
2
12:15 30
Bio Bike Caíque F.
B
12:15 45
Race Bootcamp Emerson F.
R
12:30 45
SH'BAM Cirilo P.
1
12:30 30
BURN Marcus G
MUSCULAçãO DJ
12:30 60
Body Pump Renata M.
2
12:45 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
4
13:15 45
Bio Pilates Caíque F.
4
16:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
17:00 30
Power Jump Rodrigo A.
1
17:30 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
18:00 45
Alongamento Marcio T.
3
18:00 45
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
18:15 45
Zumba Fitness Caíque F.
2
18:15 45
Bio Pilates Camila V.
4
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Jonas R.
R
18:45 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcio T.
1
19:00 60
Bio Yoga Victor M.
4
19:00 30
BURN Marília S.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
19:00 60
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
19:00 60
Body Pump Camila V.
2
19:00 30
Abdominal Caíque F.
3
19:30 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
3
19:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Bruno M.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
19:30 60
Body Combat Marcio T.
1
19:45 45
Race Bootcamp Jonas R.
R
20:00 30
BURN Marília S.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
20:00 60
Step Caíque F.
2 AVANÇADO
20:00 30
Abdominal Camila V.
3
20:30 105
Dança de Salão Professor Bio Ritmo
3
20:30 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcio T.
1
20:30 45
Bio Bike Camila V.
B
21:00 30
Abdominal Caíque F.
2
21:30 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
2
06:30 60
Bio Funcional Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
07:00 60
Bio Bike Priscila D.
B
07:00 45
Race Bootcamp Henrique D.
R
07:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Kleber S.
1
07:30 30
SH'BAM Flávia L.
2
07:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
08:00 30
Alongamento Kleber S.
1
08:00 60
Bio Yoga Equipe Bio Ritmo
3
08:00 30
Abdominal Flávia L.
2
09:00 30
Bio Pilates Kleber S.
1
09:00 60
Localizada Flávia L.
2
09:30 60
Bio Running Kleber S.
CARDIO DJ
10:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
10:30 30
Alongamento Kleber S.
1
11:30 45
Bio Suspension Renata M.
3
12:00 30
Abdominal Leticia K.
1
12:30 60
Bio Bike Priscila D.
B
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Renata M.
R
12:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Emerson F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
12:30 60
Power Jump Leticia K.
1
13:00 60
Bio Yoga Arthur U.
4
13:00 30
BURN Anderson L.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
16:00 60
Alongamento Leticia K.
1
17:30 30
Abdominal Josi A.
1
17:30 60
Bio Bike Leticia K.
B
18:00 60
Bio Running Camila V.
CARDIO DJ
18:00 30
Alongamento Cíntia S.
1
18:30 60
Bio Yoga Juliana R.
4
18:30 60
Bio Bike Cíntia S.
B
18:30 60
Localizada Flávia L.
2
18:30 45
Body Combat Equipe Bio Ritmo
01
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Marília S.
R
19:00 30
Abdominal Camila V.
3
19:15 45
Aula Especial Equipe Bio Ritmo
01
19:30 60
Bio Bike Marcus G
B
19:30 60
Bio Pilates Juliana R.
4
19:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
19:30 120
Aula Especial Equipe Bio Ritmo
02
20:00 60
Power Jump Leticia K.
1
20:00 30
Alongamento Josi A.
3
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Cíntia S.
R
20:30 60
Bio Yoga Juliana R.
4
20:30 60
Bio Bike Josi A.
B
21:00 45
Alongamento Leticia K.
1
06:30 60
Bio Running Zelão
CARDIO DJ
06:45 45
Power Jump Taís T.
1
07:00 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Henrique D.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
07:00 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
07:00 60
Bio Bike Marcus G
B
07:30 30
Ritmos Taís T.
1
07:30 45
Race Bootcamp Zelão
R
07:30 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
2
08:00 45
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
08:45 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
09:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
11:30 60
Bio Pilates Renata M.
2
12:15 30
Bio Bike Caíque F.
B
12:15 45
Race Bootcamp Emerson F.
R
12:30 45
SH'BAM Cirilo P.
1
12:30 30
BURN Marcus G
MUSCULAçãO DJ
12:30 60
Body Pump Renata M.
2
12:45 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
4
13:15 45
Bio Pilates Caíque F.
4
16:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
17:00 30
Power Jump Rodrigo A.
1
17:30 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
18:00 45
Alongamento Marcio T.
3
18:00 45
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
18:15 45
Zumba Fitness Caíque F.
2
18:15 45
Bio Pilates Camila V.
4
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Jonas R.
R
18:45 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcio T.
1
19:00 60
Body Pump Camila V.
2
19:00 30
Abdominal Caíque F.
3
19:00 60
Bio Yoga Victor M.
4
19:00 30
BURN Marília S.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
19:00 60
Bio Bike Rodrigo A.
B
19:30 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
3
19:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Bruno M.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
19:30 60
Body Combat Marcio T.
1
19:45 45
Race Bootcamp Jonas R.
R
20:00 60
Step Caíque F.
2 INTERMEDIÁRIO
20:00 30
Abdominal Camila V.
3
20:00 30
BURN Marília S.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
20:30 105
Dança de Salão Professor Bio Ritmo
3
20:30 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcio T.
1
20:30 45
Bio Bike Camila V.
B
21:00 30
Abdominal Caíque F.
2
21:30 30
Alongamento Caíque F.
2
06:30 30
Abdominal Flávia L.
2
07:00 60
Bio Funcional Flávia L.
2
07:00 60
Bio Bike Marcus G
B
07:00 45
Race Bootcamp Henrique D.
R
07:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
07:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
08:00 30
Alongamento Rodrigo A.
1
08:00 60
Bio Yoga Carla X.
4
08:00 45
Abdominal Flávia L.
2
09:00 45
Bio Pilates Rodrigo A.
1
09:00 30
Localizada Flávia L.
2
09:30 30
Step Flávia L.
2 INICIANTE
10:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
10:00 45
Bio Postural Flex Rodrigo A.
1
11:15 45
Alongamento Caíque F.
1
12:00 60
Bio Pilates Renata M.
2
12:00 45
Zumba Fitness Caíque F.
1
12:30 60
Bio Bike Priscila D.
B
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Emerson F.
R
13:00 60
Bio Yoga Arthur U.
4
13:00 30
Alongamento Renata M.
2
13:00 30
BURN Anderson L.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
16:00 60
Alongamento Caíque F.
1
17:30 30
Abdominal Josi A.
1
17:30 60
Bio Bike Leticia K.
B
18:00 60
Bio Running Josi A.
CARDIO DJ
18:00 45
Localizada Caíque F.
2
18:30 60
Alongamento Leticia K.
1
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Marília S.
R
18:45 45
Bio Bike Caíque F.
B
19:00 30
Abdominal Josi A.
3
19:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Jonas R.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
19:30 60
Zumba Fitness Caíque F.
2
19:30 60
Bio Bike Josi A.
B
19:30 60
Body Attack Leticia K.
1
20:30 60
Bio Yoga Leticia K.
4
20:30 45
Alongamento Josi A.
3
10:15 60
Race Bootcamp Zelão
R
10:30 30
BURN Bruno M.
MUSCULAçãO DJ
11:00 60
Bio Bike Camila V.
B
11:00 90
Bio Yoga Arthur U.
4
11:30 60
Race Bootcamp Zelão
R
12:00 30
Abdominal Camila V.
1
12:30 60
Bio Bike Camila V.
B
12:45 60
Race Bootcamp Zelão
R
13:30 30
Alongamento Camila V.
1
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos