Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 14/04/2019 a 20/04/2019

Belém - PA

Rua Boaventura da Silva, 1612 Umarizal, Belém, PA - CEP: 66060-060 Tel: (91) 3038-7347
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
14 Domingo
15 Segunda
16 Terça
17 Quarta
18 Quinta
19 Sexta
20 Sábado
06:00 45
Cond. Físico Guilherme A.
1
06:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
MUSC.
06:00 45
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
07:00 30
Bio Pilates Guilherme A.
1
08:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Daniella I.
1
09:30 45
Bio Bike Paulo C.
B
09:30 45
Alongamento Guilherme A.
2
15:30 30
Bio Pilates Kayque S.
1
16:00 30
Bio Suspension Kayque S.
1
16:30 30
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
17:00 30
Abdominal Carla B.
2
17:30 45
Fit Dance Carla B.
1
18:30 60
Body Pump Kayque S.
1
18:30 60
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
19:30 45
Fit Dance Carla B.
1
19:30 45
Bio Pilates Daniela I.
2
19:30 45
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
20:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
MUS
20:15 60
Bio Boxe
1
20:30 30
Abdominal Maurício S.
2
06:00 60
Ritmos Valdir S.
2
06:00 60
Bio Pilates Carla B.
1
07:30 45
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
08:15 45
Bio Pilates Daniella I.
1
08:30 45
Zumba Fitness Victor M.
2
09:00 45
Alongamento Guilherme A.
1
09:15 60
Body Pump Nara A.
2
10:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Nara A.
1
12:15 15
BURN Renato R.
MUSC.
16:30 45
Bio Bike Paulo C.
B
17:30 45
Bio Postural Flex Kayque S.
2
18:30 45
Zumba Fitness Kayque S.
1
19:00 60
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
20:30 30
Abdominal Professor Bio Ritmo
2
06:00 45
Cond. Físico Guilherme A.
1
06:00 60
Bio Bike Carla B.
B
07:00 30
Ginástica Postural Guilherme A.
1
08:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Daniella I.
1
09:30 45
Bio Bike Paulo C.
B
09:30 45
Alongamento Guilherme A.
2
15:30 30
Bio Pilates Kayque S.
1
16:00 30
Alongamento Kayque S.
1
16:30 30
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
17:30 60
Power Jump Kayque S.
1
18:30 60
Body Pump Kayque S.
2
18:30 60
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
19:30 45
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
19:30 45
Bio Pilates Daniela I.
2
20:00 60
Bio Boxe Marcos R.
1
20:30 30
Abdominal Maurício S.
2
06:00 60
Ritmos Valdir S.
2
06:00 60
Bio Pilates Carla B.
1
07:30 45
Bio Bike Robson M.
B
08:15 45
Bio Pilates Daniella I.
1
08:30 45
Ritmos Victor M.
2
09:15 60
Body Pump Nara A.
2
10:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Nara A.
1
16:30 45
Bio Bike Paulo C.
B
17:30 45
Step Kayque S.
2
18:30 45
Zumba Fitness Kayque S.
1
19:00 60
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
B
20:30 30
Abdominal Professor Bio Ritmo
2
06:00 45
Zumba Fitness Victor M.
B
07:00 30
Bio Pilates Guilherme A.
1
08:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Daniella I.
1
09:30 45
Bio Bike Paulo C.
B
09:30 45
Ginástica Postural Guilherme A.
2
15:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Kayque S.
1
16:00 30
Bio Suspension Kayque S.
1
16:30 30
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
17:00 30
Abdominal Carla B.
2
17:30 60
Body Pump Kayque S.
2
17:30 45
Ritmos Carla B.
1
18:30 45
Body Pump Kayque S.
1
19:00 30
Bio Bike Maurício S.
B
19:30 45
Bio Pilates Daniela I.
2
20:00 60
Bio Boxe Marcos R.
1
10:00 60
Body Pump Nara A.
SALA 1
11:00 45
Bio Bike Professor Bio Ritmo
SALA DE BIKE
12:00 30
Abdominal Professor Bio Ritmo
SALA 2
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos