Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 13/01/2019 a 19/01/2019

Barra

Av. Abelardo Bueno, 1.300 Barra da Tijuca, Rio de Janeiro, RJ - CEP: 22775-040 Tel: (21) 3736-4330
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
13 Domingo
14 Segunda
15 Terça
16 Quarta
17 Quinta
18 Sexta
19 Sábado
06:15 45
Race Bootcamp Iuri E.
RACE
06:15 45
Power Jump Mariana L.
1
07:00 60
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
07:00 60
Localizada Mariana L.
1
08:00 30
Alongamento Mariana L.
1
08:30 45
TORQ Mariana L.
TORQ
08:30 45
GAP Diego M.
1
09:15 45
Bio Pilates Mariana L.
1
10:00 45
Body Step Mariana L.
1
11:15 60
Fit Dance Pamela S.
1
11:45 45
SQUAD Luis Fernando
ESPAÇO SQUAD
12:15 60
Zumba Fitness Pamela S.
1
13:15 45
TORQ Leonardo M.
TORQ
14:00 45
Race Bootcamp Leonardo M.
RACE
15:00 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAÇO SQUAD
17:00 30
Abdominal Kamilla C.
1
17:30 45
Bio Pilates Kamilla C.
1
18:00 45
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
18:15 30
Alongamento Kamilla C.
1
18:30 45
SQUAD Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO SQUAD
18:45 45
TORQ Kamilla C.
TORQ
18:45 45
Power Jump Diego M.
1
19:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
19:30 45
Localizada Kamilla C.
1
19:30 30
Bio Running Diego M.
RUNNING
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Felipe D.
RACE
20:15 30
GRIT Kamilla C.
1
06:30 45
SQUAD Luis Fernando
ESPAÇO SQUAD
06:45 45
Bio Pilates Rafael M.
1
07:15 45
TORQ Luis F.
TORQ
07:30 30
CXWORX Rafael M.
1
08:00 45
Race Bootcamp Luis Fernando
RACE
08:00 45
Fit Dance Rafael M.
1
08:45 30
Alongamento Rafael M.
1
09:00 30
Bio Running Luis F.
RUNNING
09:15 30
GRIT Rafael M.
1
09:45 45
Body Pump Diego M.
1
11:15 30
Power Jump Diego M.
1
11:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
12:00 45
Race Bootcamp Wallace K.
RACE
14:00 30
GRIT Diego M.
1
16:30 60
Fit Dance Pamela T.
1
17:30 30
GAP Pamela T.
1
17:30 60
Bio Running Thiago P.
RUNNING
18:00 30
Abdominal Marcelo C.
1
18:30 60
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
18:30 60
Zumba Fitness Pamela T.
1
18:30 45
Race Bootcamp Thiago P.
RACE
19:30 45
SQUAD Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO SQUAD
19:30 30
GRIT Thiago P.
1
19:30 45
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
20:15 60
Fit Dance Pamela T.
1
20:15 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
06:15 45
Race Bootcamp Iuri E.
RACE
06:15 45
Body Step Mariana L.
1
07:00 60
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
07:00 60
Localizada Mariana L.
1
08:00 30
Alongamento Mariana L.
1
08:30 45
GAP Diego M.
1
08:30 45
TORQ Mariana L.
TORQ
09:15 45
Bio Pilates Mariana L.
1
10:00 45
Body Step Mariana L.
1
11:15 60
Fit Dance Pamela S.
1
11:45 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAÇO SQUAD
12:15 60
Zumba Fitness Pamela S.
1
13:15 45
TORQ Leonardo M.
TORQ
14:00 45
Race Bootcamp Leonardo M.
RACE
15:00 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAÇO SQUAD
17:00 30
CXWORX Kamilla C.
1
17:30 45
Bio Pilates Kamilla C.
1
18:00 45
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
18:15 30
Alongamento Kamilla C.
1
18:30 45
SQUAD Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO SQUAD
18:45 45
Power Jump Diego M.
1
18:45 45
TORQ Kamilla C.
TORQ
19:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
19:30 45
Localizada Kamilla C.
1
19:30 30
Bio Running Diego M.
RUNNING
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Felipe D.
RACE
20:15 30
GRIT Kamilla C.
1
06:30 45
SQUAD Luis Fernando
ESPAÇO SQUAD
06:45 45
Bio Pilates Rafael M.
1
07:15 45
TORQ Luis F.
TORQ
07:30 30
CXWORX Rafael M.
1
08:00 45
Race Bootcamp Luis Fernando
RACE
08:00 45
Fit Dance Rafael M.
1
08:45 30
Alongamento Rafael M.
1
09:00 30
Bio Running Luis F.
RUNNING
09:15 30
GRIT Rafael M.
1
09:45 45
Body Pump Diego M.
1
11:15 30
Power Jump Diego M.
1
11:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
12:00 45
Race Bootcamp Wallace K.
RACE
14:00 30
GRIT Diego M.
1
16:30 60
Fit Dance Pamela T.
1
17:30 60
Bio Running Thiago P.
RUNNING
17:30 30
GAP Pamela T.
1
18:00 30
Abdominal Marcelo C.
1
18:30 60
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
18:30 45
Race Bootcamp Thiago P.
RACE
18:30 60
Zumba Fitness Pamela T.
1
19:30 30
GRIT Thiago P.
1
19:30 45
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
19:30 45
SQUAD Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO SQUAD
20:15 60
Fit Dance Pamela T.
1
20:15 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO BURN
06:15 45
Race Bootcamp Iuri E.
RACE
06:15 45
Body Step Mariana L.
1
07:00 45
Body Pump Mariana L.
1
07:00 60
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
08:00 30
Abdominal Mariana L.
1
08:30 45
TORQ Mariana L.
TORQ
08:30 45
GAP Diego M.
1
09:15 60
Body Balance Mariana L.
1
10:15 30
CXWORX Marina L.
1
11:15 60
Fit Dance Pamela S.
1
11:45 45
SQUAD Luis Fernando
ESPAÇO SQUAD
12:15 60
Zumba Fitness Pamela S.
1
13:15 45
TORQ Leonardo M.
TORQ
14:00 45
Race Bootcamp Leonardo M.
RACE
15:00 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAÇO SQUAD
17:00 30
Abdominal Kamilla C.
1
17:30 45
Bio Pilates Kamilla C.
1
18:00 45
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
18:15 30
Alongamento Kamilla C.
1
18:30 45
SQUAD Professor Bio Ritmo
ESPAÇO SQUAD
18:45 45
Power Jump Diego M.
1
18:45 45
TORQ Kamilla C.
TORQ
19:30 30
Glúteo Class Kamilla C.
1
19:30 30
Bio Running Diego M.
RUNNING
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Felipe D.
RACE
10:15 50
Race Bootcamp Felipe D.
RACE
11:15 45
Body Step Diego M.
1
12:00 60
TORQ Diego M.
TORQ
13:00 30
Abdominal Diego M.
1
13:30 30
Alongamento Diego M.
1
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos