Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 14/04/2019 a 20/04/2019

Cerro Corá

R. Cerro Corá, 1850 Alto da Lapa, São Paulo, SP - CEP: 05059-000 Tel: (11) 3643-0800
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
14 Domingo
15 Segunda
16 Terça
17 Quarta
18 Quinta
19 Sexta
20 Sábado
06:15 45
Bio Pilates Vinicius V.
1
06:30 60
Bio Running Tiago T.
RUNNING
07:00 30
Abdominal Vinicius V.
1
07:00 30
BURN Isabelle D.
BURN
07:30 45
Race Bootcamp Tiago T.
RACE
07:30 30
Flow Vinicius V.
1
07:30 30
Yoga Lucy P.
1
08:00 60
TORQ Vinicius V.
T
08:30 30
Flow Tiago T.
1
09:00 60
Bio Pilates Lidiane P.
1
09:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
10:00 60
Strong Full Body Lidiane P.
1
10:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
11:00 45
Flow Lidiane P.
1
11:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
12:00 45
TORQ Vanessa S.
T
12:30 45
SQUAD Karina F.
SQUAD
12:45 30
Abdominal Vanessa S.
1
13:15 45
Flow Vanessa S.
1
14:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
16:00 30
BURN Karina F.
BURN
17:45 45
Strong Full Body Alessandro B.
1
18:30 30
CXWORX Thaís B.
1
18:30 60
TORQ Alessandro B.
T
19:00 60
Power Jump Thaís B.
1
19:00 45
Race Bootcamp Matheus R.
RACE
19:30 60
TORQ Alessandro B.
T
19:45 45
SQUAD Leticia K.
SQUAD
20:00 30
BURN Otavio D.
BURN
20:00 60
Fit Dance Thaís B.
1
21:00 30
CXWORX Thaís B.
1
06:30 60
TORQ Mariana T.
T
06:30 45
Race Bootcamp Turi S.
RACE
07:30 30
Strong Lower Body Mariana T.
1
07:30 45
SQUAD Turi S.
SQUAD
08:00 60
Body Pump Marcelo G.
1
08:15 45
TORQ Mariana T.
T
09:00 30
Flow Marcelo G.
1
09:00 45
Race Bootcamp Mariana T.
RACE
09:30 30
Power Jump Marcelo G.
1
10:00 60
Zumba Fitness Lidiane P.
1
11:00 60
Bio Pilates Marcelo G.
1
12:00 30
BURN Karen M.
BURN
12:00 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcelo G.
1
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Karina F.
RACE
12:45 60
Yoga Mariana M.
1
16:00 60
Yoga Denise S.
1
17:00 60
Fit Dance Erich S.
1
18:00 30
GRIT Jorge A.
1
18:00 60
TORQ Erich S.
T
18:30 30
Flow Jorge A.
1
18:45 45
SQUAD Leticia K.
SQUAD
19:00 60
Body Pump Jorge A.
1
19:00 60
TORQ Erich S.
T
19:30 30
BURN Otavio D.
BURN
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
RACE
20:00 30
Strong Lower Body Erich S.
1
20:30 60
Body Jam Erich S.
1
06:15 45
Bio Pilates Vinicius V.
1
06:30 60
Bio Running Tiago T.
RUNNING
07:00 30
Abdominal Vinicius V.
1
07:00 30
BURN Isabelle D.
BURN
07:30 45
Race Bootcamp Tiago T.
RACE
07:30 30
Bio Postural Flex Vinicius V.
1
07:30 30
Yoga Lucy P.
1
08:00 60
TORQ Vinicius V.
T
08:30 30
Flow Tiago T.
1
09:00 60
Bio Pilates Lidiane P.
1
09:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
10:00 60
Strong Full Body Lidiane P.
1
10:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
11:00 45
Flow Lidiane P.
1
11:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
12:00 45
TORQ Vanessa S.
T
12:30 45
SQUAD Karina F.
SQUAD
12:45 30
Abdominal Vanessa S.
1
13:15 45
Flow Vanessa S.
1
14:00 60
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
16:00 30
BURN Karina F.
BURN
17:45 45
Strong Full Body Alexandre B.
1
18:30 30
CXWORX Thaís B.
1
18:30 60
TORQ Alessandro B.
T
19:00 60
Power Jump Thaís B.
1
19:00 45
Race Bootcamp Matheus R.
RACE
19:30 60
TORQ Alessandro B.
T
19:45 45
SQUAD Leticia K.
SQUAD
20:00 30
BURN Otavio D.
BURN
20:00 60
Body Jam Thaís B.
1
21:00 30
CXWORX Thaís B.
1
06:30 60
TORQ Mariana T.
T
06:30 45
Race Bootcamp Turi S.
RACE
07:30 30
Strong Lower Body Mariana T.
1
07:30 45
SQUAD Turi S.
SQUAD
08:00 60
Body Pump Marcelo G.
1
08:15 45
TORQ Mariana T.
T
09:00 30
Flow Marcelo G.
1
09:00 45
Race Bootcamp Mariana T.
RACE
09:30 30
Power Jump Marcelo G.
1
10:00 60
Zumba Fitness Lidiane P.
1
11:00 60
Bio Pilates Marcelo G.
1
12:00 30
BURN Karen M.
BURN
12:00 45
Bio Postural Flex Marcelo G.
1
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Karina F.
RACE
12:45 60
Yoga Mariana M.
1
16:00 60
Yoga Pedro Paulo G.
1
17:00 60
SH'BAM Erich S.
1
18:00 30
GRIT Jorge A.
1
18:00 60
TORQ Erich S.
T
18:30 30
Flow Jorge A.
1
18:45 45
SQUAD Leticia K.
SQUAD
19:00 60
Body Pump Jorge A.
1
19:00 60
TORQ Erich S.
T
19:30 30
BURN Otavio D.
BURN
20:00 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
RACE
20:00 30
Strong Lower Body Erich S.
1
20:30 60
Fit Dance Erich S.
1
10:30 30
BURN Karen M.
BURN
11:00 60
Zumba Fitness Fabiana M.
1
11:00 50
Race Bootcamp Karina F.
RACE
12:00 60
TORQ Fabiana M.
T
12:00 60
Yoga Renata L.
1
12:30 50
Race Bootcamp Karina F.
RACE
13:00 30
Abdominal Fabiana M.
1
13:30 30
Flow Fabiana M.
1
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos