Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 14/04/2019 a 20/04/2019

Itaim Bibi

Rua Joaquim Floriano, 864 Itaim Bibi, São Paulo, SP - CEP: 04534-003 Tel: (11) 2595-6680
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
14 Domingo
15 Segunda
16 Terça
17 Quarta
18 Quinta
19 Sexta
20 Sábado
06:30 45
TORQ Antonio R.
TORQ
06:45 45
Race Bootcamp Rafael C.
RACE
06:45 45
SQUAD Juliana L.
SQUAD
07:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Antonio R.
1
07:30 30
BURN Arthur M.
BURN
07:45 30
SKILLMILL Rafael C.
SKILLMILL
08:00 30
Core Antonio R.
1
08:00 90
Bio Master Maira M.
09:00 90
Bio Master Maira M.
12:15 45
TORQ Denis S.
TORQ
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Aline L.
RACE
12:30 45
SQUAD Thiago B.
SQUAD
13:00 30
Zumba Fitness Denis S.
1
13:30 30
Core Denis S.
1
18:00 60
Yoga Gabriela M.
1
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Lucas A.
RACE
19:00 45
SQUAD Gabriel D.
SQUAD
19:00 45
TORQ Jhonata S.
TORQ
19:15 30
SKILLMILL Karoline P.
SKILLMILL
19:45 30
BURN Paula R.
BURN
19:45 15
Core Karoline P.
1
20:00 30
GRIT Jhonata S.
1
20:30 45
Race Bootcamp Karoline P.
RACE
20:30 30
Flow Jhonata S.
1
06:45 60
Yoga Leandro A.
01
07:00 45
SKILLMILL Carolina S.
SKILLMILL
07:00 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
RACE
07:00 30
BURN Juliana L.
BURN
07:00 60
TORQ Aline L.
TORQ
07:30 45
SQUAD Robson J.
SQUAD
07:45 45
Ritmos Jorge A.
01
08:30 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
RACE
09:15 45
Bio Pilates Jorge A.
1
12:15 30
SH'BAM Jorge A.
01
12:30 30
SKILLMILL Thiago B.
SKILLMILL
12:30 30
BURN Gislene P.
BURN
12:45 45
TORQ Jorge A.
TORQ
18:00 30
Body Balance Sandra B.
1
18:30 45
TORQ Sandra B.
TORQ
18:30 30
GRIT Camila B.
01
19:00 30
BURN Lucas A.
BURN
19:00 30
Flow Camila B.
01
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Gabriel D.
RACE
19:30 45
Fit Dance Sandra B.
1
19:30 45
SKILLMILL Paula R.
SKILLMILL
19:30 45
TORQ Camila B.
TORQ
20:15 45
SQUAD Gabriel D.
SQUAD
20:15 30
Bio Postural Flex Sandra B.
01
20:45 60
Power Jump Camila B.
01
06:30 45
TORQ Antonio R.
TORQ
06:45 45
SQUAD Juliana L.
SQUAD
06:45 45
Race Bootcamp Rafael C.
RACE
07:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Antonio R.
1
07:30 30
BURN Arthur M.
BURN
07:45 30
SKILLMILL Rafael C.
SKILLMILL
08:00 30
Core Antonio R.
1
08:00 90
Bio Master Maira M.
09:00 90
Bio Master Maira M.
12:15 45
TORQ Denis S.
TORQ
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Aline L.
RACE
12:30 45
SQUAD Thiago B.
SQUAD
13:00 30
Zumba Fitness Denis S.
1
13:30 30
Flow Denis S.
1
18:00 60
Yoga Gabriela M.
01
18:45 45
Race Bootcamp Lucas A.
RACE
19:00 45
SQUAD Gabriel D.
SQUAD
19:00 45
TORQ Jhonata S.
TORQ
19:15 30
SKILLMILL Karoline P.
SKILLMILL
19:45 30
BURN Paula R.
BURN
19:45 15
Core Karoline P.
1
20:00 30
GRIT Jhonata S.
1
20:30 45
Race Bootcamp Karoline P.
RACE
20:30 30
Flow Jhonata S.
1
06:45 60
Yoga Leandro A.
01
07:00 45
SKILLMILL Carolina S.
SKILLMILL
07:00 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
RACE
07:00 30
BURN Juliana L.
BURN
07:00 60
TORQ Aline L.
TORQ
07:30 45
SQUAD Robson J.
SQUAD
07:45 45
Ritmos Jorge A.
01
08:30 45
Race Bootcamp Jorge A.
1
09:15 45
Bio Pilates Jorge A.
1
12:15 30
SH'BAM Jorge A.
01
12:30 30
SKILLMILL Thiago B.
SKILLMILL
12:30 30
BURN Gislene P.
BURN
12:45 45
TORQ Jorge A.
TORQ
18:00 30
Body Balance Sandra B.
1
18:30 45
TORQ Sandra B.
TORQ
18:30 30
CXWORX Camila B.
01
19:00 30
BURN Lucas A.
BURN
19:00 30
Flow Camila B.
01
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Gabriel D.
RACE
19:30 45
SKILLMILL Paula R.
SKILLMILL
19:30 45
TORQ Camila B.
TORQ
19:30 45
Fit Dance Sandra B.
01
20:15 45
SQUAD Gabriel D.
SQUAD
20:15 30
Bio Postural Flex Sandra B.
01
20:45 60
Power Jump Camila B.
01
10:30 50
Race Bootcamp Rafael C.
RACE
11:00 50
Power Jump Camila B.
1
11:30 30
BURN Gislene P.
BURN
12:00 60
TORQ Camila B.
TORQ
12:00 45
SKILLMILL Thiago B.
SKILLMILL
13:00 30
Core Camila B.
1
13:30 30
Flow Camila B.
1
10:30 50
Race Bootcamp Gabriel D.
RACE
11:00 60
Zumba Fitness Denis S.
1
11:30 45
SKILLMILL Paula R.
SKILLMILL
12:00 50
TORQ Denis S.
TORQ
12:00 50
Race Bootcamp Gabriel D.
RACE
13:00 30
Core Denis S.
1
13:30 30
Flow Denis S.
1
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos