Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 14/04/2019 a 20/04/2019

Porto Seguro

Avenida Rio Branco, 1457 Campos Elísios, São Paulo, SP - CEP: 01205-001 Tel: (11) 3542-8375
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
14 Domingo
15 Segunda
16 Terça
17 Quarta
18 Quinta
19 Sexta
20 Sábado
06:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
07:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:00 30
Abdominal Luiza M.
1
07:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
08:00 30
Flow Luiza M.
1
12:00 30
Bio Bike Jefferson G.
B
12:30 30
Ritmos Jefferson G.
1
12:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Paulo H.
MUSCULAÇÃO
13:00 30
Flow Jefferson G.
1
13:30 30
GAP Jefferson G.
1
18:00 30
Bio Bike Lucas F.
B
18:30 30
Bio HIIT Lucas F.
1
19:00 15
Abdominal Lucas F.
1
19:00 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo William R.
MUSCULAÇÃO
19:15 45
Ritmos Lucas F.
1
20:00 30
Localizada Lucas F.
1
06:30 30
Body Combat Paulo C.
1
06:45 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Felipe V.
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:00 45
Ritmos Paulo C.
1
07:30 30
BURN Alessandra C.
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:45 30
Power Jump Paulo C.
1
08:15 30
Bio Pilates Paulo C.
1
12:00 30
Power Jump Luiza M.
1
12:30 30
BURN Fernanda B.
MUSCULAÇÃO
12:30 30
Bio Pilates Luiza M.
1
13:00 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
13:30 30
Abdominal Luiza M.
1
18:00 30
Bio Boxe Bruna A.
1
18:30 30
BURN Vinicius C.
MUSCULAÇÃO
18:30 30
Flow Bruna A.
1
19:00 30
Bio Bike Bruna A.
B
19:30 30
GAP Bruna A.
1
20:00 30
Bio Bike Bruna A.
B
20:30 30
Abdominal Bruna A.
1
06:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
07:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:00 30
Bio Pilates Luiza M.
1
07:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
08:00 30
Abdominal Luiza M.
1
12:00 30
Ritmos Jefferson G.
1
12:30 30
Bio Bike Jefferson G.
B
12:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Paulo H.
MUSCULAÇÃO
13:00 30
Flow Jefferson G.
1
13:30 30
GAP Jefferson G.
1
18:00 30
Bio Pilates Lucas F.
1
18:30 30
Bio HIIT Lucas F.
1
19:00 15
Abdominal Lucas F.
1
19:00 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo William R.
MUSCULAÇÃO
19:15 45
Ritmos Lucas F.
1
20:00 30
Localizada Lucas F.
1
06:30 30
Power Jump Paulo C.
1
06:45 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Felipe V.
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:00 45
Ritmos Paulo C.
1
07:30 30
BURN Alessandra C.
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:45 30
Body Combat Paulo C.
1
08:15 30
Bio Pilates Paulo C.
1
12:00 30
Power Jump Luiza M.
1
12:30 30
BURN Fernanda B.
MUSCULAÇÃO
12:30 30
Bio Pilates Luiza M.
1
13:00 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
13:30 30
Abdominal Luiza M.
1
18:00 30
Bio Boxe Bruna A.
1
18:30 30
BURN Vinicius C.
MUSCULAÇÃO
18:30 30
Flow Bruna A.
1
19:00 30
Bio Bike Bruna A.
B
20:00 30
Bio Bike Bruna A.
B
20:30 30
Abdominal Bruna A.
1
06:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
07:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
MUSCULAÇÃO
07:00 30
Power Jump Luiza M.
1
07:30 30
Bio Bike Luiza M.
B
08:00 30
Bio HIIT Luiza M.
1
12:00 30
Bio Bike Jefferson G.
B
12:30 45
Treino Funcional Coletivo Paulo H.
MUSCULAÇÃO
12:30 30
Ritmos Jefferson G.
1
13:00 30
GAP Jefferson G.
1
13:30 30
Bio Pilates Jefferson G.
1
18:00 30
Bio Bike Lucas F.
B
18:30 45
Power Jump Professor Bio Ritmo
1
18:30 30
BURN Vinicius C.
MUSCULAÇÃO
19:15 45
Bio Boxe Lucas F.
1
20:00 30
Abdominal Lucas F.
1
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos