Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 17/03/2019 a 23/03/2019

S. Caetano do Sul

Rua Visconde de Inhaúma, 308 Centro, São Caetano do Sul, SP - CEP: 09750-902 Tel: (11) 4238-5000
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
17 Domingo
18 Segunda
19 Terça
20 Quarta
21 Quinta
22 Sexta
23 Sábado
06:00 60
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
07:00 30
Alongamento Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
07:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
07:30 60
Body Pump Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
08:15 45
Race Bootcamp Rodrigo A.
RACE
08:30 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
08:30 60
Yoga Daniela R.
1
09:30 45
Fit Dance André R.
1
15:00 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
16:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
16:45 30
Bio Pilates Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
17:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
18:00 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
18:00 30
Abdominal Denise G.
1
18:30 30
GAP Denise G.
1
19:00 60
Body Pump Denise G.
1
19:15 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
20:00 30
Power Jump Denise G.
1
20:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
20:30 45
Zumba Fitness Alan F.
2
20:30 90
Jiu Jitsu Equipe Bio Ritmo
LUTAS
06:15 45
Race Bootcamp Denise G.
RACE
07:00 60
Jiu Jitsu Equipe Bio Ritmo
LUTAS
07:30 45
Bio Bike Alan B.
BIKE
08:30 30
Abdominal Alan B.
1
08:30 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
09:00 30
Alongamento Alan B.
1
09:30 45
Zumba Fitness Alan F.
1
10:15 30
Alongamento Alan F.
1
14:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
15:00 45
Power Jump Rodrigo A.
1
16:00 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
16:30 30
Alongamento Rodrigo A.
1
18:00 60
Body Pump Denise G.
1
18:30 45
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
18:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
BURN
19:00 60
Fit Dance André R.
1
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Denise G.
RACE
19:15 60
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
20:00 30
Bio HIIT Denise G.
1
20:00 60
Muay Thai Daniel S.
LUTAS
20:30 45
Bio Bike Denise G.
BIKE
20:30 60
Yoga Daniela R.
1
06:00 60
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
07:00 30
Alongamento Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
07:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
07:30 60
Body Pump Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
08:15 45
Race Bootcamp Rodrigo A.
RACE
08:30 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
08:30 60
Yoga Daniela R.
1
10:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
15:00 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
16:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
BURN
16:45 30
Bio Pilates Equipe Bio Ritmo
2
17:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
18:00 45
Bio Bike Equipe Bio Ritmo
BIKE
18:00 30
Abdominal Denise G.
1
18:30 30
GAP Denise G.
1
19:00 60
Body Pump Denise G.
1
19:15 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
20:00 30
Power Jump Denise G.
1
20:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
20:30 45
Zumba Fitness Alan F.
2
20:30 90
Jiu Jitsu Equipe Bio Ritmo
LUTAS
06:15 45
Race Bootcamp Denise G.
RACE
07:00 60
Jiu Jitsu Equipe Bio Ritmo
LUTAS
07:30 45
Bio Bike Alan B.
BIKE
08:30 30
Abdominal Alan B.
1
08:30 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
09:00 30
Alongamento Alan B.
1
09:30 45
Zumba Fitness Alan F.
1
10:15 30
Alongamento Alan F.
1
14:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
15:00 60
Power Jump Rodrigo A.
1
16:00 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
2
16:30 30
Alongamento Rodrigo A.
2
18:00 60
Body Pump Denise G.
1
18:30 45
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
18:30 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
BURN
19:00 30
Abdominal Rodrigo A.
1
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Denise G.
RACE
19:15 60
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
19:30 30
Body Combat Rodrigo A.
1
20:00 30
Bio HIIT Denise G.
1
20:00 60
Muay Thai Daniel L.
LUTAS
20:30 45
Bio Bike Denise G.
BIKE
20:30 60
Yoga Daniela R.
1
06:00 60
Bio Bike Irio P.
BIKE
07:30 30
Abdominal Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
08:00 30
Bio Pilates Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
08:30 60
Yoga Daniela R.
1
09:30 45
Fit Dance André R.
1
10:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
14:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
16:00 30
BURN Professor Bio Ritmo
BURN
18:15 45
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
19:00 45
Fit Dance Equipe Bio Ritmo
1
20:00 90
Jiu Jitsu Equipe Bio Ritmo
LUTAS
09:15 60
Race Bootcamp Equipe Bio Ritmo
RACE
12:00 30
BURN Equipe Bio Ritmo
BURN
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos