Horários

A grade de horários abaixo é válida de 14/04/2019 a 20/04/2019

West Plaza

Avenida Antártica, 380 Barra Funda, São Paulo, SP - CEP: 05003-100 Tel: (11) 3871-8200
Escolha sua unidade
Período
Categoria
14 Domingo
15 Segunda
16 Terça
17 Quarta
18 Quinta
19 Sexta
20 Sábado
06:30 45
TORQ Priscila L.
TORQ
07:00 45
SQUAD Natália F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
07:15 60
Race Bootcamp Priscila L.
RACE
08:00 60
Body Balance Nácio L.
2
08:15 45
TORQ Priscila L.
TORQ
09:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
09:00 60
Zumba Fitness Nácio L.
2
10:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
10:00 60
TORQ Nácio L.
TORQ
10:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
11:00 30
Abdominal Nácio L.
2
11:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
12:15 30
BURN William R.
BURN
12:30 60
Race Bootcamp Vinicius B.
RACE
13:00 60
Yoga Priscila S.
2
13:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
14:30 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
15:30 45
Localizada Wagner O.
2
16:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Wagner O.
2
17:00 45
Power Jump Paulo C.
2
17:45 45
SH'BAM Wagner O.
2
18:30 60
TORQ Wagner O.
TORQ
18:30 60
Localizada Paulo C.
2
19:00 30
BURN Eduardo S.
BURN
19:30 60
TORQ Paulo C.
TORQ
19:30 60
Race Bootcamp Fernando B.
RACE
19:30 60
Body Attack Wagner O.
2
20:00 45
SQUAD Francisco P.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
20:30 45
SH'BAM Wagner O.
2
21:15 30
Alongamento Wagner O.
2
06:30 45
Race Bootcamp Camila B.
RACE
07:00 30
GRIT Pamela S.
2
07:15 30
BURN Natália F.
BURN
07:15 60
TORQ Camila B.
TORQ
07:30 45
Power Jump Pamela S.
2
08:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Camila B.
2
09:00 60
Bio Pilates Pamela S.
2
10:00 30
CXWORX Pamela S.
2
10:30 45
Flow Pamela S.
2
11:30 30
CXWORX Pamela S.
2
12:00 60
Bio Boxe Pamela S.
2
12:30 45
SQUAD Vinicius B.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
14:00 60
TORQ Jefferson A.
TORQ
15:00 30
Flow Jefferson G.
2
15:30 60
Ritmos Jefferson G.
2
16:30 30
Abdominal Jefferson G.
2
17:00 30
Bio HIIT Jefferson G.
2
17:30 45
Flow Marcelo G.
2
18:00 45
Ritmos Jefferson G.
2
18:30 45
SQUAD Fernando B.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
18:30 60
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
18:45 45
Power Jump Marcelo G.
2
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Eduardo S.
RACE
19:30 60
Body Combat Marcelo C.
2
20:00 30
BURN Luis F.
BURN
20:15 45
Body Pump Marcelo G.
2
20:15 45
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
21:00 30
Abdominal Marcelo C.
2
06:30 45
TORQ Priscila L.
TORQ
07:00 45
SQUAD Natália F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
07:15 45
Race Bootcamp Priscila L.
RACE
08:00 60
Yoga Priscila S.
2
08:15 45
TORQ Priscila L.
TORQ
09:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
09:00 60
Ritmos Nácio L.
2
10:00 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
10:00 60
TORQ Nácio L.
TORQ
10:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
11:00 30
CXWORX Nácio L.
2
11:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
12:15 30
BURN William R.
BURN
12:30 45
Race Bootcamp Vinicius B.
RACE
13:00 60
Yoga Priscila S.
2
13:30 90
Bio Master Equipe Bio Ritmo
M
14:30 45
SQUAD Luis F.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
15:30 60
Localizada Wagner O.
2
16:30 30
Alongamento Wagner O.
2
17:00 45
Power Jump Paulo C.
2
17:45 45
Bio Postural Flex Wagner O.
2
18:30 60
TORQ Wagner O.
TORQ
18:30 60
Localizada Paulo C.
2
19:00 30
BURN Eduardo S.
BURN
19:30 60
TORQ Paulo C.
TORQ
19:30 45
Race Bootcamp Fernando B.
RACE
19:30 30
GRIT Wagner O.
2
20:00 45
SQUAD Francisco P.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
20:00 30
Alongamento Wagner O.
2
20:30 45
Fit Dance Paulo C.
2
21:15 30
Alongamento Paulo C.
2
06:30 45
Race Bootcamp Camila B.
RACE
07:15 30
BURN Natália F.
BURN
07:15 45
TORQ Camila B.
TORQ
07:30 45
Power Jump Pamela S.
2
08:15 45
Bio Postural Flex Camila B.
2
09:00 60
Zumba Fitness Camila B.
2
10:00 30
CXWORX Pamela S.
2
10:30 45
Bio Postural Flex Pamela S.
2
11:30 30
GRIT Pamela S.
2
12:00 60
Bio Boxe Pamela S.
2
12:30 45
SQUAD Vinicius B.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
14:00 60
TORQ Jefferson A.
TORQ
15:00 30
Flow Jefferson G.
2
15:30 60
Ritmos Jefferson G.
2
16:30 30
Abdominal Jefferson G.
2
17:00 30
Bio HIIT Jefferson G.
2
17:30 45
Flow Marcelo G.
2
18:00 45
Ritmos Jefferson G.
2
18:30 45
SQUAD Fernando B.
ESPAçO FUNCIONAL
18:30 60
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
18:45 45
Power Jump Marcelo G.
2
19:15 45
Race Bootcamp Eduardo S.
RACE
19:30 60
Body Combat Marcelo C.
2
20:00 30
BURN Luis F.
BURN
20:15 45
Body Pump Marcelo G.
2
20:15 45
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
21:00 30
Abdominal Marcelo C.
2
10:45 60
Race Bootcamp Fernando B.
RACE
11:00 60
Body Combat Marcelo C.
2
12:00 60
Race Bootcamp Fernando B.
RACE
12:00 60
TORQ Marcelo C.
TORQ
13:00 30
Abdominal Marcelo C.
2
13:30 30
Flow Marcelo C.
2
Receber novidades Fique por dentro de promoções e eventos